Имя Первоначальное
обозначение
Дата открытия Место открытия Первооткрыватель
(3301) Янше (Jansje) 1978 CT 6 февраля 1978 Перт -
(3302) Шлиман (Schliemann) 1977 RS6 11 сентября 1977 Крым Черных Н. С.
(3303) Мерта (Merta) 1967 UN 30 октября 1967 Гамбург Лубош Когоутек
(3304) Пирс (Pearce) 1981 EQ21 2 марта 1981 Сайдинг-Спринг Шелте Бас
(3305) Чэадамс (Ceadams) 1985 KB 21 мая 1985 Озеро Текапо Алан Гилмор,
Памела Килмартин
(3306) Байрон (Byron) 1979 SM11 24 сентября 1979 Крым Черных Н. С.
(3307) Атабаска (Athabasca) 1981 DE1 28 февраля 1981 Сайдинг-Спринг Шелте Бас
(3308) Феррери (Ferreri) 1981 EP 1 марта 1981 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь, Дж. де Санктис
(3309) Брорфельде (Brorfelde) 1982 BH 28 января 1982 Брорфельде K. S. Jensen
(3310) Пэтси (Patsy) 1931 TS2 9 октября 1931 Флагстафф Клайд Томбо
(3311) Подобед (Podobed) 1976 QM1 26 августа 1976 Крым Черных Н. С.
(3312) Педерсен (Pedersen) 1984 SN 24 сентября 1984 Копенгаген -
(3313) Мендель (Mendel) 1980 DG 19 февраля 1980 Клеть А. Мркос
(3314) Билс (Beals) 1981 FH 30 марта 1981 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(3315) Чант (Chant) 1984 CZ 8 февраля 1984 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(3316) Герцберг (Herzberg) 1984 CN1 6 февраля 1984 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(3317) Парис (Paris) 1984 KF 26 мая 1984 Паломар Кэролин Шумейкер,
Юджин Шумейкер
(3318) Бликсен (Blixen) 1985 HB 23 апреля 1985 Брорфельде Карл Аугюстесен, Поуль Йенсен
(3319) Киби (Kibi) 1977 EJ5 12 марта 1977 Кисо Х. Косай, К. Фурукава
(3320) Намба (Namba) 1982 VZ4 14 ноября 1982 Кисо Х. Косай, К. Фурукава
(3321) Даша (Dasha) 1975 TZ2 3 октября 1975 Крым Черных Л. И.
(3322) Лидия (Lidiya) 1975 XY1 1 декабря 1975 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(3323) Тургенев (Turgenev) 1979 SY9 22 сентября 1979 Крым Черных Н. С.
(3324) Авсюк (Avsyuk) 1983 CW1 4 февраля 1983 Клеть А. Мркос
(3325) TARDIS 1984 JZ 3 мая 1984 Андерсон-Меса Брайан А. Скифф
(3326) Агафоников (Agafonikov) 1985 FL 20 марта 1985 Клеть А. Мркос
(3327) Кампинс (Campins) 1985 PW 14 августа 1985 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(3328) Интерпосита (Interposita) 1985 QD1 21 августа 1985 Циммервальд T. Schildknecht
(3329) Голей (Golay) 1985 RT1 12 сентября 1985 Циммервальд Пауль Вильд
(3330) Гантриш (Gantrisch) 1985 RU1 12 сентября 1985 Циммервальд T. Schildknecht
(3331) Квистаберг (Kvistaberg) 1979 QS 22 августа 1979 Ла-Силья К.-И. Лагерквист
(3332) Ракша (Raksha) 1978 NT1 4 июля 1978 Крым Черных Л. И.
(3333) Шабер (Schaber) 1980 TG5 9 октября 1980 Паломар Кэролин Шумейкер
(3334) Сомов (Somov) 1981 YR 20 декабря 1981 Клеть А. Мркос
(3335) Quanzhou 1966 AA 1 января 1966 Нанкин -
(3336) Grygar 1971 UX 26 октября 1971 Гамбург Лубош Когоутек
(3337) Милош (Miloš) 1971 UG1 26 октября 1971 Гамбург Любош Когоутек
(3338) Рихтер (Richter) 1973 UX5 28 октября 1973 Таутенбург Ф. Бёрнген
(3339) Трешников (Treshnikov) 1978 LB 6 июня 1978 Клеть А. Мркос
(3340) Yinhai 1979 TK 12 октября 1979 Нанкин -
(3341) Hartmann 1980 OD 17 июля 1980 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(3342) Файвспаркс (Fivesparks) 1982 BD3 27 января 1982 Ок-Ридж -
(3343) Недзел (Nedzel) 1982 HS 28 апреля 1982 Сокорро L. G Taff
(3344) Модена (Modena) 1982 JA 15 мая 1982 Сан-Витторе -
(3345) Тарковский (Tarkovskij) 1982 YC1 23 декабря 1982 Крым Карачкина Л. Г.
(3346) Герла (Gerla) 1951 SD 27 сентября 1951 Уккел Сильвен Арен
(3347) Константин (Konstantin) 1975 VN1 2 ноября 1975 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(3348) Покрышкин (Pokryshkin) 1978 EA3 6 марта 1978 Крым Черных Н. С.
(3349) Manas 1979 FH2 23 марта 1979 Крым Черных Н. С.
(3350) Скоби (Scobee) 1980 PJ 8 августа 1980 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(3351) Смит (Smith) 1980 RN1 7 сентября 1980 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(3352) Маколифф (McAuliffe) 1981 CW 6 февраля 1981 Андерсон-Меса Н. Томас
(3353) Джарвис (Jarvis) 1981 YC 20 декабря 1981 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(3354) Макнейр (McNair) 1984 CW 8 февраля 1984 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(3355) Онидзука (Onizuka) 1984 CC1 8 февраля 1984 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(3356) Резник (Resnik) 1984 EU 6 марта 1984 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(3357) Толстиков (Tolstikov) 1984 FT 21 марта 1984 Клеть А. Мркос
(3358) Аникушин (Anikushin) 1978 RX 1 сентября 1978 Крым Черных Н. С.
(3359) Пуркари (Purcari) 1978 RA6 13 сентября 1978 Крым Черных Н. С.
(3360) Сиринга (Syrinx) 1981 VA 4 ноября 1981 Паломар Элеанор Хелин, Скотт Данбэр
(3361) Орфей (Orpheus) 1982 HR 24 апреля 1982 Cerro El Roble К. Торрес
(3362) Хуфу (Khufu) 1984 QA 30 августа 1984 Паломар Скотт Данбэр, Мария Баруччи
(3363) Боуэн (Bowen) 1960 EE 6 марта 1960 Бруклин IAP
(3364) Зденька (Zdenka) 1984 GF 5 апреля 1984 Клеть А. Мркос
(3365) Рекогне (Recogne) 1985 CG2 13 февраля 1985 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь
(3366) Gödel 1985 SD1 22 сентября 1985 Циммервальд T. Schildknecht
(3367) Алекс (Alex) 1983 CA3 15 февраля 1983 Андерсон-Меса Н. Томас
(3368) Duncombe 1985 QT 22 августа 1985 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(3369) Freuchen 1985 UZ 18 октября 1985 Копенгаген -
(3370) Косай (Kohsai) 1934 CU 4 февраля 1934 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(3371) Giacconi 1955 RZ 14 сентября 1955 Бруклин IAP
(3372) Bratijchuk 1976 SP4 24 сентября 1976 Крым Черных Н. С.
(3373) Коктебелия (Koktebelia) 1978 QQ2 31 августа 1978 Крым Черных Н. С.
(3374) Намюр (Namur) 1980 KO 22 мая 1980 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь
(3375) Amy 1981 JY1 5 мая 1981 Паломар Кэролин Шумейкер
(3376) Armandhammer 1982 UJ8 21 октября 1982 Крым Журавлёва Л. В.
(3377) Лодевейк (Lodewijk) 4122 P-L 24 сентября 1960 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(3378) Сьюзанвиктория (Susanvictoria) A922 WB 25 ноября 1922 Уильямс-Бэй Жорж ван Бисбрук
(3379) Оиси (Oishi) 1931 TJ1 6 октября 1931 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(3380) Awaji 1940 EF 15 марта 1940 Будапешт Д. Кулин
(3381) Mikkola 1941 UG 15 октября 1941 Турку Лийси Отерма
(3382) Cassidy 1948 RD 7 сентября 1948 Флагстафф Генри Джиклас
(3383) Кояма (Koyama) 1951 AB 9 января 1951 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(3384) Далия (Daliya) 1974 SB1 19 сентября 1974 Крым Черных Л. И.
(3385) Bronnina 1979 SK11 24 сентября 1979 Крым Черных Н. С.
(3386) Клементинум (Klementinum) 1980 FA 16 марта 1980 Клеть Л. Брожек
(3387) Greenberg 1981 WE 20 ноября 1981 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(3388) Tsanghinchi 1981 YR1 21 декабря 1981 Нанкин -
(3389) Sinzot 1984 DU 25 февраля 1984 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь
(3390) Деманет (Demanet) 1984 ES1 2 марта 1984 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь
(3391) Синон (Sinon) 1977 DD3 18 февраля 1977 Кисо Х. Косай, К. Фурукава
(3392) Сэтоути (Setouchi) 1979 YB 17 декабря 1979 Кисо Х. Косай, G. Sasaki
(3393) Штур (Štúr) 1984 WY1 28 ноября 1984 Матра Милан Антал
(3394) Банно (Banno) 1986 DB 16 февраля 1986 Karasuyama С. Инода
(3395) Йитка (Jitka) 1985 UN 20 октября 1985 Клеть А. Мркос
(3396) Муаззез (Muazzez) A915 TE 15 октября 1915 Хайдельберг Макс Вольф
(3397) Лейла (Leyla) 1964 XA 8 декабря 1964 Флагстафф R. Burnham, Н. Томас
(3398) Штетмайер (Stättmayer) 1978 PC 10 августа 1978 Ла-Силья Г.-Э. Шустер
(3399) Кобзон (Kobzon) 1979 SZ9 22 сентября 1979 Крым Черных Н. С.
(3400) Аотеароа (Aotearoa) 1981 GX 2 апреля 1981 Озеро Текапо Алан Гилмор,
Памела Килмартин