Имя Первоначальное
обозначение
Дата открытия Место открытия Первооткрыватель
(2101) Адонис (Adonis) 1936 CA 12 февраля 1936 Уккел Эжен Дельпорт
(2102) Тантал (Tantalus) 1975 YA 27 декабря 1975 Паломар Чарльз Коваль
(2103) Лаверна (Laverna) 1960 FL 20 марта 1960 Ла-Плата -
(2104) Торонто (Toronto) 1963 PD 15 августа 1963 Таутенбург K. W. Kamper
(2105) Гуди (Gudy) 1976 DA 29 февраля 1976 Ла-Силья Г.-Э. Шустер
(2106) Гюго (Hugo) 1936 UF 21 октября 1936 Ницца Маргарита Ложье
(2107) Ильмари (Ilmari) 1941 VA 12 ноября 1941 Турку Лийси Отерма
(2108) Отто Шмидт (Otto Schmidt) 1948 TR1 4 октября 1948 Крым Пелагея Шайн
(2109) Дотель (Dhotel) 1950 TH2 13 октября 1950 Уккел Сильвен Арен
(2110) Мур-Ситтерли (Moore-Sitterly) 1962 RD 7 сентября 1962 Бруклин IAP
(2111) Целина (Tselina) 1969 LG 13 июня 1969 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2112) Ульянов (Ulyanov) 1972 NP 13 июля 1972 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2113) Эрдни (Ehrdni) 1972 RJ2 11 сентября 1972 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2114) Валленквист (Wallenquist) 1976 HA 19 апреля 1976 Маунт-Стромло К.-И. Лагерквист
(2115) Иракли (Irakli) 1976 UD 24 октября 1976 Ла-Силья Ричард Уэст
(2116) Мцхета (Mtskheta) 1976 UM 24 октября 1976 Ла-Силья Ричард Уэст
(2117) Дания (Danmark) 1978 AC 9 января 1978 Ла-Силья Ричард Уэст
(2118) Флагстафф (Flagstaff) 1978 PB 5 августа 1978 Андерсон-Меса Генри Джиклас
(2119) Швалль (Schwall) 1930 QG 30 августа 1930 Хайдельберг Макс Вольф, Марио Ферреро
(2120) Тюмения (Tyumenia) 1967 RM 9 сентября 1967 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2121) Севастополь (Sevastopol) 1971 ME 27 июня 1971 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2122) Пятилетка (Pyatiletka) 1971 XB 14 декабря 1971 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2123) Влтава (Vltava) 1973 SL2 22 сентября 1973 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2124) Ниссен (Nissen) 1974 MK 20 июня 1974 Сан-Хуан -
(2125) Карл-Онтьес (Karl-Ontjes) 2005 P-L 24 сентября 1960 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(2126) Герасимович (Gerasimovich) 1970 QZ 30 августа 1970 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2127) Таня (Tanya) 1971 KB1 29 мая 1971 Крым Черных Л. И.
(2128) Уэзерилл (Wetherill) 1973 SB 26 сентября 1973 Паломар Элеанор Хелин
(2129) Козикози (Cosicosi) 1973 SJ 27 сентября 1973 Циммервальд Пауль Вильд
(2130) Евдокия (Evdokiya) 1974 QH1 22 августа 1974 Крым Журавлёва Л. В.
(2131) Мейол (Mayall) 1975 RA 3 сентября 1975 Сан-Хосе Арнольд Клемола
(2132) Жуков (Zhukov) 1975 TW3 3 октября 1975 Крым Черных Л. И.
(2133) Фрэнсесрайт (Franceswright) 1976 WB 20 ноября 1976 Гарвард -
(2134) Денниспальм (Dennispalm) 1976 YB 24 декабря 1976 Паломар Чарльз Коваль
(2135) Аристей (Aristaeus) 1977 HA 17 апреля 1977 Паломар Шелте Бас, Элеанор Хелин
(2136) Джугта (Jugta) 1933 OC 24 июля 1933 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(2137) Priscilla 1936 QZ 24 августа 1936 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(2138) Swissair 1968 HB 17 апреля 1968 Циммервальд Пауль Вильд
(2139) Махарадзе (Makharadze) 1970 MC 30 июня 1970 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2140) Кемерово (Kemerovo) 1970 PE 3 августа 1970 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2141) Симферополь (Simferopol) 1970 QC1 30 августа 1970 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2142) Ландау (Landau) 1972 GA 3 апреля 1972 Крым Черных Л. И.
(2143) Jimarnold 1973 SA 26 сентября 1973 Паломар Элеанор Хелин
(2144) Мариетта (Marietta) 1975 BC1 18 января 1975 Крым Черных Л. И.
(2145) Блаув (Blaauw) 1976 UF 24 октября 1976 Ла-Силья Ричард Уэст
(2146) Стентор (Stentor) 1976 UQ 24 октября 1976 Ла-Силья Ричард Уэст
(2147) Харадзе (Kharadze) 1976 US 25 октября 1976 Ла-Силья Ричард Уэст
(2148) Эпей (Epeios) 1976 UW 24 октября 1976 Ла-Силья Ричард Уэст
(2149) Швамбрания (Schwambraniya) 1977 FX 22 марта 1977 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2150) Нюктимена (Nyctimene) 1977 TA 13 октября 1977 Паломар W. L. Sebok
(2151) Хадвигер (Hadwiger) 1977 VX 3 ноября 1977 Циммервальд Пауль Вильд
(2152) Ганнибал (Hannibal) 1978 WK 19 ноября 1978 Циммервальд Пауль Вильд
(2153) Акияма (Akiyama) 1978 XD 1 декабря 1978 Гарвард -
(2154) Андерхилл (Underhill) 2015 P-L 24 сентября 1960 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(2155) Один (Wodan) 6542 P-L 24 сентября 1960 Паломар К. Й. Ван Хаутен,
И. Ван Хаутен-Гронвильд,
Том Герельс
(2156) Kate A917 SH 23 сентября 1917 Крым Белявский С. И.
(2157) Ashbrook A924 EF 7 марта 1924 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(2158) Титьен (Tietjen) 1933 OS 24 июля 1933 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(2159) Куккамяки (Kukkamäki) 1941 UX 16 октября 1941 Турку Лийси Отерма
(2160) Спитцер (Spitzer) 1956 RL 7 сентября 1956 Бруклин IAP
(2161) Гриссом (Grissom) 1963 UD 17 октября 1963 Бруклин IAP
(2162) Аньхой (Anhui) 1966 BE 30 января 1966 Нанкин -
(2163) Корчак (Korczak) 1971 SP1 16 сентября 1971 Крым -
(2164) Ляля (Lyalya) 1972 RM2 11 сентября 1972 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2165) Янг (Young) 1956 RJ 7 сентября 1956 Бруклин IAP
(2166) Хэндаль (Handahl) 1936 QB 13 августа 1936 Крым Неуймин Г. Н.
(2167) Erin 1971 LA 1 июня 1971 Перт -
(2168) Суоп (Swope) 1955 RF1 14 сентября 1955 Бруклин IAP
(2169) Тайвань (Taiwan) 1964 VP1 9 ноября 1964 Нанкин -
(2170) Белоруссия (Byelorussia) 1971 SZ 16 сентября 1971 Крым -
(2171) Киев (Kiev) 1973 QD1 28 августа 1973 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2172) Плавск (Plavsk) 1973 QA2 31 августа 1973 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2173) Маресьев (Maresjev) 1974 QG1 22 августа 1974 Крым Журавлёва Л. В.
(2174) Асмодей (Asmodeus) 1975 TA 8 октября 1975 Паломар Шелте Бас, J. Huchra
(2175) Андреа Дориа (Andrea Doria) 1977 TY 12 октября 1977 Циммервальд Пауль Вильд
(2176) Donar 2529 P-L 24 сентября 1960 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(2177) Оливер (Oliver) 6551 P-L 24 сентября 1960 Паломар К. Й. Ван Хаутен,
И. Ван Хаутен-Гронвильд,
Том Герельс
(2178) Казахстания (Kazakhstania) 1972 RA2 11 сентября 1972 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2179) Платцек (Platzeck) 1965 MA 28 июня 1965 Эль-Леонсито Арнольд Клемола
(2180) Marjaleena 1940 RJ 8 сентября 1940 Турку Хейкки Аликовски
(2181) Fogelin 1942 YA 28 декабря 1942 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(2182) Semirot 1953 FH1 21 марта 1953 Бруклин IAP
(2183) Neufang 1959 OB 26 июля 1959 Блумфонтейн Хофмейстер К.
(2184) Fujian 1964 TV2 9 октября 1964 Нанкин -
(2185) Guangdong 1965 WO 20 ноября 1965 Нанкин -
(2186) Келдыш (Keldysh) 1973 SQ4 27 сентября 1973 Крым Черных Л. И.
(2187) Ла-Силья (La Silla) 1976 UH 24 октября 1976 Ла-Силья Ричард Уэст
(2188) Орлёнок (Orlenok) 1976 UL4 28 октября 1976 Крым Журавлёва Л. В.
(2189) Сарагоса (Zaragoza) 1975 QK 30 августа 1975 Сан-Хуан -
(2190) Кубертен (Coubertin) 1976 GV3 2 апреля 1976 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2191) Уппсала (Uppsala) 1977 PA1 6 августа 1977 Маунт-Стромло К.-И. Лагерквист
(2192) Пятигория (Pyatigoriya) 1972 HP 18 апреля 1972 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2193) Джексон (Jackson) 1926 KB 18 мая 1926 Йоханнесбург Гарри Вуд
(2194) Arpola 1940 GE 3 апреля 1940 Турку И. Вяйсяля
(2195) Tengström 1941 SP1 27 сентября 1941 Турку Лийси Отерма
(2196) Ellicott 1965 BC 29 января 1965 Бруклин IAP
(2197) Шанхай (Shanghai) 1965 YN 30 декабря 1965 Нанкин -
(2198) Ceplecha 1975 VF 7 ноября 1975 Гарвард -
(2199) Клеть (Kleť) 1978 LA 6 июня 1978 Клеть А. Мркос
(2200) Пасадена (Pasadena) 6090 P-L 24 сентября 1960 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс